× ( ) ๐—”๐—น๐—น ๐—ฐ๐—ต๐—ฎ๐—ป๐—ป๐—ฒ๐—น๐˜€ ๐˜„๐—ถ๐—น๐—น ๐—ฏ๐—ฒ ๐—ผ๐—ป๐—น๐—ถ๐—ป๐—ฒ ๐Ÿฑ๐Ÿฌ-๐Ÿฒ๐Ÿฌ ๐—บ๐—ถ๐—ป๐˜‚๐˜๐—ฒ๐˜€ ๐—ฏ๐—ฒ๐—ณ๐—ผ๐—ฟ๐—ฒ ๐˜๐—ต๐—ฒ ๐˜€๐˜๐—ฎ๐—ฟ๐˜ ๐—ผ๐—ณ ๐˜๐—ต๐—ฒ ๐—ฒ๐˜ƒ๐—ฒ๐—ป๐˜.
Embed Player 1: Embed Player 2:
01.10.2022 Match Time: (GMT +03:00)
Link Players Inframe Players Ch
14:30 Arsenal vs Tottenham (BT Sport 1 (EN) 21:45 Empoli vs AC Milan (BT Sport 1 (EN)
17:30 Rugby: Saracens vs Leicester Tigers (BT Sport 2 (EN) 19:30 Inter Milan vs Roma (BT Sport 2 (EN) 21:45 PSG vs Nice (BT Sport 2 (EN)
16:00 Rugby: Bordeaux Begles vs Stade Francais (FreeSports (EN) 18:00 Rugby: Brive vs Aviron Bayonnais (Canal + Sport (FR) 22:05 Rugby: La Rochelle vs Racing 92 (FreeSports (EN)
14:30 Arsenal vs Tottenham (USA Network (EN) 17:00 Crystal Palace vs Chelsea (USA Network (EN) 19:30 West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers (USA Network (EN)
13:00 Formula 1: Singapore Grand Prix (Sky Sport F1 (EN) 16:00 Formula 1: Singapore Grand Prix (Sky Sport F1 (EN) 21:00 HFX Wanderers vs Atletico Ottawa (BT Sport 5 (EN) 23:15 World Rally Championship - New Zealand - Day 4 (1) (BT Sport 5 (EN)
16:00 Napoli vs Torino (CBS Sport Network (EN) 18:00 Rugby: Section Paloise vs Toulon (Multisport 2 (FR) 20:00 NHL: Boston Bruins vs Philadelphia Flyers (EN)
15:00 Cadiz vs Villarreal (LaLiga (EN) 17:15 Getafe vs Real Valladolid (LaLiga (EN) 19:30 Sevilla vs Atlรฉtico Madrid (LaLiga (EN) 22:00 Mallorca vs Barcelona (LaLiga (EN)
16:00 Napoli vs Torino (beIN Sports 3 Australia (EN) 19:00 Inter Milan vs Roma (beIN Sports 3 Australia (EN) 21:45 Empoli vs Milan (beIN Sports 3 Australia (EN)
14:30 Arsenal vs Tottenham (Canal + Foot (FR) 19:30 West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers (Canal + Foot (FR) 22:00 Mallorca vs Barcelona (beIN Sports 1 (FR)
15:00 Cadiz vs Villarreal (DAZN LaLiga (ES) 17:15 Getafe vs Real Valladolid (M. LaLiga (ES) 19:30 Sevilla vs Atlรฉtico Madrid (DAZN LaLiga (ES) 22:00 Mallorca vs Barcelona (M. LaLiga (ES)
16:30 Simulcast Bundesliga (Sky Bundesliga 1 (DE) 19:30 Werder Bremen vs M'gladbach (Sky Bundesliga 1 (DE)
14:00 Simulcast Bundesliga 2 (Sky Bundesliga 2 (DE) 16:30 Cologne vs Dortmund (Sky Bundesliga 2 (DE) 21:30 St. Pauli vs Heidenheim (Sky Bundesliga 2 (DE)
14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Arminia Bielefeld (Sky Bundesliga 3 (DE) 16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin (Sky Bundesliga 3 (DE)
14:00 Greuther Furth vs Sandhausen (Sky Bundesliga 4 (DE) 16:30 Freiburg vs Mainz 05 (Sky Bundesliga 4 (DE)
14:00 Holstein Kiel vs Hansa Rostock (Sky Bundesliga 5 (DE) 16:30 RB Leipzig vs Bochum (Sky Bundesliga 5 (DE) 19:45 Groningen v AZ Alkmaar (ESPN 3 (NL) 21:00 Ajax v Go Ahead Eagles (ESPN 1 (NL)
16:30 Wolfsburg vs Stuttgart (Sky Bundesliga 6 (EN) 19:00 Basel vs St. Gallen (Blue Sport 1 (CH) 21:30 Grasshopper vs Zurich (Blue Sport 1 (CH)
17:30 Cambuur v PSV Eindhoven (ESPN 2 (NL) 22:00 Twente v Vitesse (ESPN 2 (NL)
17:30 Vizela vs Portimonense (Sport TV 2 (PT) 20:00 Chaves vs Estoril (Sport TV 2 (PT) 22:30 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Benfica (Sport TV 1 (PT)
17:15 Racing Santander vs Malaga (LaLiga SportBank (EN) 19:30 Andorra vs Levante (LaLiga SportBank (EN) 22:00 Villarreal II vs Burgos (LaLiga SportBank (EN)
14:00 Orenburg vs Zhemchuzhina Sochi (Match Premier (RU) 16:30 Khimki vs CSKA Moskva (Match Premier (RU) 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva vs Ural (Match Premier (RU)
19:15 Westerlo vs Zulte-Waregem (Eleven Pro League 2 (BE) 21:45 ACB: Granada vs Manresa (M. Deportes 1 (ES)
13:00 Formula 1: Singapore Grand Prix (Canal + F1 (FR) 16:00 Formula 1: Singapore Grand Prix (Canal + F1 (FR) 17:00 Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion (Multisport 3 (FR) 22:30 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Benfica (RMC Sport 1 (FR)
13:45 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 vs Ludogorets (Diema Sport (BG) 16:00 Rugby: Bordeaux Begles vs Stade Francais (Canal + (FR) 18:00 Rugby: Clermont vs Lyon (Canal + (FR) 20:30 Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Koprivnica (MAX Sport 1 (RS)
19:30 Lamia vs Levadiakos (Cosmote Sport 1 (GR)
17:00 Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor (beIN Sports 1 (TR) 20:00 Adana Demirspor vs Galatasaray (beIN Sports 1 (TR)
16:00 Gornik Zabrze vs Zagล‚ฤ™bie Lubin (Canal + Sport 3 (PL) 18:30 Lech Poznan vs Legia Warszawa (Canal + Sport 3 (PL) 21:30 Pogon vs Lecha Gdansk (Canal + Sport 3 (PL)
17:00 OH Leuven vs Union Saint-Gilloise (Eleven Pro League (BE) 19:15 KV Oostende vs Genk (Eleven Pro League (BE) 21:45 Club Brugge vs Mechelen (Eleven Pro League (BE)
16:00 Saint-Etienne vs Grenoble Foot 38 (beIN Sports 1 (FR) 18:00 Strasbourg vs Rennes (Amazon Prime Video (FR) 22:00 PSG vs Nice (Canal+ Sport360 (FR)
19:00 ACB: Tecnyconta Zaragoza vs Murcia (M. Deportes (ES) 21:45 ACB: Tenerife vs Basquet Girona (M. Deportes (ES)
17:15 Mirandes vs Las Palmas (LaLiga SportBank M2 (EN) 20:30 New England Revolution vs Atlanta United (TUDN (ES) 22:30 Colorado Rapids vs FC Dallas (TUDN (ES)
17:00 Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion (Astro SuperSport 1 (EN) 19:30 West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers (Astro SuperSport 1 (EN) 23:00 Sao Paulo vs Independiente del Valle (beIN Sports 1 Australia (EN)
11:45 W Series 2022: Singapore Qualifying (Astro SuperSport 2 (EN) 17:00 Fulham vs Newcastle United (Astro SuperSport 2 (EN) 19:30 Werder Bremen vs M'gladbach (Astro SuperSport 2 (EN)
14:30 Arsenal vs Tottenham (Astro SuperSport 3 (EN) 17:00 Crystal Palace vs Chelsea (Astro SuperSport 3 (EN) 22:00 Mallorca vs Barcelona (Astro SuperSport 3 (EN)
17:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Brentford (Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
13:00 Formula 1: Singapore Grand Prix (Astro SuperSport 5 (EN) 16:00 Formula 1: Singapore Grand Prix (Astro SuperSport 5 (EN) 18:00 Strasbourg vs Rennes (beIN Sports USA (EN)
14:30 Hearts vs Rangers (beIN Sports 2 Australia (EN) 17:00 Coventry City vs Middlesbrough (beIN Sports 2 Australia (EN) 19:30 Werder Bremen vs M'gladbach (beIN Sports 2 Australia (EN) 22:00 PSG vs Nice (beIN Sports 2 Australia (EN)
17:00 Southampton vs Everton (EN) 20:00 NHL: Buffalo Sabres vs Pittsburgh Penguins (NHL Network (EN)
18:00 Rugby: Usap Perpignan vs Castres Olympique (Multisport 3 (FR)
17:15 Perugia vs Pisa (Fox Soccer Plus (EN) 21:00 HFX Wanderers vs Atletico Ottawa (Fox Soccer Plus (EN)
14:30 Arsenal vs Tottenham (Universo (ES) 17:00 Crystal Palace vs Chelsea (Universo (ES) 19:30 West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers (Universo (ES)
Link Players Inframe Players Ch
00:00 UFC Fight Night Prelims (BT Sport 1 (EN) 02:00 UFC: Mackenzie Dern vs Yan Xiaonan (BT Sport 1 (EN) 05:30 CFB: Arizona State vs USC (BT Sport 1 (EN) 13:30 Lazio vs Spezia (BT Sport 1 (EN) 16:00 Lecce vs Cremonese (BT Sport 5 (EN) 21:45 Juventus vs Bologna (BT Sport 1 (EN)
06:00 Moto GP: Grand Prix of Thailand (BT Sport 2 (EN) 08:00 Moto GP: Grand Prix of Thailand (BT Sport 2 (EN) 16:00 Sampdoria vs Monza (BT Sport 2 (EN) 19:00 Atalanta vs Fiorentina (BT Sport 2 (EN) 21:45 Lens vs Lyon (BT Sport 2 (EN)
00:00 UFC Fight Night Prelims (TSN 2 (EN) 02:00 UFC: Mackenzie Dern vs Yan Xiaonan (TSN 2 (EN) 07:00 AFL: Fremantle Dockers (W) vs Melbourne Demons (W) (BT Sport 3 (EN) 16:00 Toulouse vs Montpellier (BT Sport 3 (EN) 18:05 Monaco vs Nantes (BT Sport 3 (EN) 21:00 MLB: Rays vs Astros (BT Sport 3 (EN)
02:30 CF Montreal vs DC United (TSN 4 (EN) 05:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Austin (TSN 4 (EN) 18:30 Leeds United vs Aston Villa (USA Network (EN) 23:05 NFL: Carolina Panthers vs Arizona Cardinals (EN)
00:30 Charlotte vs Philadelphia Union (FreeSports (EN) 02:30 Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire (FreeSports (EN) 05:00 SJ Earthquakes vs Minnesota United (FreeSports (EN) 15:00 Formula 1: Singapore Grand Prix (Sky Sports F1 (EN) 20:00 NFL: Philadelphia Eagles vs Jacksonville Jaguars (EN) 23:25 NFL: Las Vegas Raiders vs Denver Broncos (EN)
04:00 Rugby: Counties Manukau vs Wellington (Sky Sport 1 (NZ) 06:30 Rugby: Waikato vs Bay of Plenty (Sky Sport 1 (NZ) 16:00 Sassuolo vs Salernitana (BT Sport 6 (EN) 20:00 NFL: Dallas Cowboys vs Washington Commanders (EN) 23:25 NFL: Green Bay Packers vs New England Patriots (EN)
04:00 Rugby: Northland vs Manawatu (Sky Sport 2 (NZ) 15:00 Espanyol vs Valencia (LaLigaTV (EN) 17:15 Celta de Vigo vs Real Betis (LaLigaTV (EN) 19:30 Girona vs Real Sociedad (LaLigaTV (EN) 22:00 Real Madrid vs Osasuna (LaLigaTV (EN)
03:30 NHL: Chicago Blackhawks vs Detroit Red Wings (EN) 16:00 Manchester City vs Manchester United (Sky Sport Premier League (DE) 18:30 Leeds United vs Aston Villa (Sky Sport Premier League (DE)
00:00 UFC Fight Night Prelims (RMC Sport 2 (FR) 02:00 UFC: Mackenzie Dern vs Yan Xiaonan (RMC Sport 2 (FR) 11:30 NRL: Penrith Panthers vs Parramatta Eels (beIN Sports 1 (FR) 16:00 Manchester City vs Manchester United (Canal+ Foot (FR) 18:30 Leeds United vs Aston Villa (Canal+ (FR) 22:05 Rugby: Montpellier Herault RC vs Stade Toulousain (Canal + (FR)
01:05 Monterrey vs Pachuca (ESPN Deportes (ES) 15:00 Espanyol vs Valencia (M. Laliga (ES) 17:15 Celta de Vigo vs Real Betis (DAZN LaLiga (ES) 19:30 Girona vs Real Sociedad (M. Laliga (ES) 22:00 Real Madrid vs Osasuna (DAZN LaLiga (ES)
14:30 Simulcast Bundesliga 2 (Sky Bundesliga 1 (DE) 18:30 Schalke 04 vs Augsburg (DAZN 1 (DE)
14:30 Kaiserslautern vs Eintracht Braunschweig (Sky Bundesliga 2 (DE) 16:30 Hertha BSC vs Hoffenheim (DAZN 2 (DE)
14:30 Karlsruher SC vs Nurnberg (Sky Bundesliga 3 (DE)
14:30 Magdeburg vs Jahn Regensburg (Sky Bundesliga 4 (DE) 17:30 Luzern vs Young Boys (Blue Sport 1 (CH) 20:00 NBA: Boston Celtics vs Charlotte Hornets (EN)
15:00 Midtjylland vs Viborg (TV3 Sport (DK) 17:30 Lugano vs Servette (Blue Sport 2 (CH) 20:00 The NFL RedZone (EN)
14:30 Sivasspor vs Hatayspor Antakya (beIN Sports 1 (TR) 20:00 Besiktas vs Fenerbahce (beIN Sports 1 (TR)
13:15 Fortuna Sittard vs Volendam (ESPN 2 (NL) 15:30 NEC vs Feyenoord (ESPN 3 (NL) 17:45 RKC Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam (ESPN 2 (NL) 21:00 Emmen vs Heerenveen (ESPN (NL)
17:30 Rio Ave vs Santa Clara (Sport TV 1 (PT) 20:00 Pacos de Ferreira vs Arouca (Sport TV 1 (PT) 22:30 Famalicao vs Boavista (Sport TV 1 (PT)
00:00 Banfield vs Godoy Cruz (ESPN Argentina (ES) 13:30 ACB: Real Madridvs Obradoiro CAB (M. Deportes (ES) 17:15 Deportivo Alaves vs Ponferradina (LaLiga SmartBank (ES) 19:30 Real Oviedo vs Cartagena (LaLiga SmartBank (ES) 22:00 Ibiza vs Lugo (LaLiga SmartBank (ES)
16:00 Toulouse vs Montpellier (Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique (FR) 20:00 NFL: Indianapolis Colts vs Tennessee Titans (EN)
16:00 Troyes vs Reims (beIN Sports 4 USA (EN) 20:00 NFL: Atlanta Falcons vs Cleveland Browns (EN)
15:00 Formula 1: Singapore Grand Prix (Canal + F1 (FR) 20:00 NFL: Pittsburgh Steelers vs New York Jets (EN)
13:30 Miedz Legnica vs Stal Mielec (Canal + Sport 3 (PL) 16:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Korona Kielce (Canal + Sport 3 (PL) 18:30 Widzew Lodz vs Rakow Czestochowa (Canal + Sport 3 (PL)
15:00 Asteras Tripolis vs OFI (Nova Sport Prime (GR) 21:30 PAOK vs Panathinaikos (Nova Sport Prime (GR)
16:00 Olympiakos vs Atromitos (Cosmote Sport 1 (GR) 19:30 Volos NFC vs Aris (Cosmote Sport 1 (GR)
14:30 Alanyaspor vs Giresunspor (beIN Sports 2 (TR) 17:00 Konyaspor vs Umraniyespor (beIN Sports 2 (TR) 20:00 NFL: Houston Texans vs Los Angeles Chargers (EN)
14:30 Anderlecht vs Sporting Charleroi (Eleven Pro League (BE) 17:00 Gent vs Cercle Brugge (Eleven Pro League (BE) 19:30 Kortrijk vs Antwerp (Eleven Pro League (BE) 22:00 Sint-Truiden vs AS Eupen (Eleven Pro League (BE)
06:00 Moto GP: Thailand Grand Prix (Canal + Moto GP (FR) 08:00 Moto GP: Thailand Grand Prix (Canal + Moto GP (FR) 14:00 Lorient vs Lille (Amazon Prime Video (FR) 16:00 Ajaccio vs Clermont (Amazon Prime Video (FR) 18:05 Monaco vs Nantes (Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique (FR) 21:45 Lens vs Lyon (Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique (FR)
01:00 World Rally Championship - New Zealand - Day 4 (2) (BT Sport 5 (EN) 03:30 World Rally Championship - New Zealand - Day 4 (3) BT Sport 5 (EN) 15:00 Silkeborg vs Horsens (Canal 9 (DK) 17:00 Brondby vs Lyngby (6'eren (DK) 19:00 Kobenhavn vs AGF (TV3+ (DK)
02:30 Arsenal Sarandi vs Independiente (TNT Sports (ES) 13:30 ACB: Breogan vs Fuenlabrada (M. Deportes 1 (ES) 17:15 Leganes vs Albacete (LaLiga SmartBank M2 (ES) 19:30 Granada vs Huesca (LaLiga SmartBank M2 (ES) 21:30 Patronato vs Atletico Tucuman (TNT Sports (ES)
03:00 NBA: Milwaukee Bucks vs Memphis Grizzlies (EN) 08:00 NBA: Washington Wizards vs Golden State Warriors (EN) 15:30 NEC vs Feyenoord (Astro SuperSport 1 (EN) 18:30 Leeds United vs Aston Villa (Astro SuperSport 1 (EN)
02:30 Columbus Crew vs New York RB (beIN Sports 2 (EN) 05:00 SJ Earthquakes vs Minnesota United (beIN Sports 2 (EN) 13:30 Lazio vs Spezia (beIN Sports 2 (EN) 16:00 Sampdoria vs Monza (beIN Sports 2 (EN) 18:05 Monaco vs Nantes (beIN Sports 2 (EN) 20:00 New York City vs Orlando City SC (beIN Sports 2 (EN)
16:00 Manchester City vs Manchester United (Astro SuperSport 3 (EN) 20:00 NFL: New York Giants vs Chicago Bears (EN)
02:30 Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire (beIN Sports 3 (EN) 05:30 LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake (beIN Sports 3 (EN) 14:00 Stoke City vs Watford (beIN Sports 3 (EN) 16:30 Hertha BSC vs Hoffenheim (beIN Sports 3 (EN) 19:00 Atalanta vs Fiorentina (beIN Sports 3 (EN) 21:45 Juventus vs Bologna (beIN Sports 3 (EN)
04:30 NHL: Seattle Kraken vs Vancouver Canucks (Root Sports (EN) 15:00 Formula 1: Singapore Grand Prix (Astro SuperSport 5 (EN) 20:00 NFL: Baltimore Ravens vs Buffalo Bills (EN)
00:00 Forge vs York United (OneSoccer (EN) 14:00 Lorient vs Lille (OneSoccer (EN) 16:00 Auxerre vs Brest (FR) 22:30 Cavalry vs Valour (OneSoccer (EN)
02:00 NHL: Ottawa Senators vs Montreal Canadiens (RDS (EN) 16:30 Hertha BSC vs Hoffenheim (Sportsnet World (EN) 18:30 Schalke 04 vs Augsburg (Sportsnet World (EN)
03:00 NHL: Winnipeg Jets vs Edmonton Oilers ((TSN 3 (EN) 14:00 Lorient vs Lille (beIN Sports USA (EN) 16:00 Ajaccio vs Clermont (beIN Sports USA (EN) 18:00 Monaco vs Nantes (beIN Sports USA (EN) 21:45 Lens vs Lyon (beIN Sports USA (EN)
05:00 AFL: Brisbane Lions (W) vs Essendon Bombers (W) (Fox Soccer Plus (EN) 07:00 AFL: Fremantle Dockers (W) vs Melbourne Demons (W) (Fox Soccer Plus (EN) 09:00 AFL: North Melbourne Kangaroos (W) vs Sydney Swans (W) (Fox Soccer Plus (EN) 16:30 NFL: New Orleans Saints vs Minnesota Vikings (EN) 20:00 NFL: Detroit Lions vs Seattle Seahawks (EN)
03:00 Atlas vs Necaxa (TUDN (ES) 05:05 Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara (TUDN (ES) 20:00 Toluca vs Queretaro (TUDN (ES) 22:30 Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC (ESPN Deportes (ES)

If you like this site, please share it

© SportHD